2,426 bands | 32,436 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Garth Brooks
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down
2.Florida Georgia Line - Dirt
3.Kenny Chesney - American Kids
4.Dierks Bentley - Drunk On A Plane
5.Lee Brice - I Don't Dance
6.Lady Antebellum - Bartender
7.Joe Nichols - Yeah
8.Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Rol...
9.Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad
10.Sam Hunt - Leave The Night On
11.Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's
12.Billy Currington - We Are Tonight
13.Brad Paisley - River Bank
14.Dustin Lynch - Where It's At
15.Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster
16.Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll
17.Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonig...
18.Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey
19.Blake Shelton - My Eyes
20.Eric Paslay - Song About A Girl
21.Brantley Gilbert - Small Town Throwdown
22.Eli Young Band - Dust
23.Little Big Town - Day Drinking
24.Eric Church - Cold One
25.The Swon Brothers - Later On
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
Christmas Songs105252,878
George Strait45176,365
Merle Haggard28073,095
Brad Paisley49655,180
Kenny Chesney36653,034
Johnny Cash92942,799
Garth Brooks25942,730
Hank Williams, Jr.28440,313
George Jones17536,671
Alan Jackson37230,173
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo1,9811,072
lmofle3,591758
kraziekhat5,288583
PierreLeveillee372340
EMRLDEYZS1,615274
Shantel485250
palamin01,614221
WildCard761,584217
Ray Terry608163
twizzle051,401150
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__