2,409 bands | 31,962 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Garth Brooks
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down
2.Florida Georgia Line - Dirt
3.Kenny Chesney - American Kids
4.Dierks Bentley - Drunk On A Plane
5.Lee Brice - I Don't Dance
6.Lady Antebellum - Bartender
7.Joe Nichols - Yeah
8.Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Rol...
9.Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad
10.Sam Hunt - Leave The Night On
11.Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's
12.Billy Currington - We Are Tonight
13.Brad Paisley - River Bank
14.Dustin Lynch - Where It's At
15.Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster
16.Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll
17.Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonig...
18.Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey
19.Blake Shelton - My Eyes
20.Eric Paslay - Song About A Girl
21.Brantley Gilbert - Small Town Throwdown
22.Eli Young Band - Dust
23.Little Big Town - Day Drinking
24.Eric Church - Cold One
25.The Swon Brothers - Later On
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
Merle Haggard28052,695
George Strait44931,969
Kenny Chesney36227,480
Brad Paisley49424,058
Johnny Cash78420,665
Hank Williams, Jr.28320,435
Alan Jackson37118,013
Luke Bryan12315,762
Garth Brooks25514,874
Toby Keith1314,638
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo1,918959
kraziekhat5,063664
lmofle3,441588
palamin01,614215
aussief915212
EMRLDEYZS1,615199
Ray Terry606143
twizzle051,401139
WildCard761,583136
axehappy72578
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites