2,396 bands | 31,789 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Brooks & Dunn
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Luke Bryan - Drink A Beer
2.David Nail - Whatever She's Got
3.Cole Swindell - Chillin It
4.Jason Aldean - When She Says Baby
5.Brantley Gilbert - Bottoms Up
6.Eric Paslay - Friday Night
7.Eric Church - Give Me Back My Hometown
8.Lady Antebellum - Compass
9.Blake Shelton - Doin' What She Likes
10.Dierks Bentley - I Hold On
11.Frankie Ballard - Helluva Life
12.Scotty McCreery - See You Tonight
13.Florida Georgia Line - Stay
14.Jerrod Niemann - Drink To That All Night
15.Dan + Shay - 19 You + Me
16.Keith Urban - Cop Car
17.Randy Houser - Goodnight Kiss
18.Thomas Rhett - Get Me Some Of That
19.Thompson Square - Everything I Shouldn't ...
20.Rascal Flatts - Rewind
21.Danielle Bradbery - The Heart Of Dixie
22.Hunter Hayes - Invisible
23.Zac Brown Band - Sweet Annie
24.Brett Eldredge - Beat Of The Music
25.Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Rol...
Texas Music Top 25
1.Eli Young Band - Even If It Breaks Your H...
2.Josh Abbott Ban - Touch
3.Turnpike Trouba - Gin, Smoke, Lies
4.Mike McClure - Horseshoe
5.JB and the Moonshine Band - Beer for Brea...
6.Casey Donahew Band - Let’s Not Say Goodby...
7.Phil Hamilton a - Bad
8.Stoney Larue - Look At Me Fly
9.Thieving Birds - Stuck In Memphis
10.Pat Green - Austin
11.No Justice - Shot in the Dark
12.Shooter Jennings - The Deed and the Dolla...
13.Kyle Park - Leavin' Stephenville
14.Cory Morrow - Hold Us Together
15.Curtis Grimes - Irresponsible
16.Eleven Hundred Springs - Hard Work Just A...
17.Randy Brown - Trouble Is
18.Jason Boland - False Accuser's Lament
19.Randy Rogers Ba - Last Last Chance
20.Josh Grider - Slow
21.Cody Canada & the Departed - True Love Ne...
22.Micky & The Mot - How Far I'll Go
23.Mockingbird Sun - That Girl Tonight
24.Bo Phillips Ban - Red Dirt Girl
25.Zach Edwards - Music Man
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
Merle Haggard27930,034
George Strait44921,454
Brad Paisley49217,033
Johnny Cash77413,367
Kenny Chesney36113,217
Hank Williams, Jr.28312,779
Alan Jackson36912,460
Luke Bryan12310,009
Garth Brooks2549,914
Toby Keith2629,545
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
lmofle3,4021,801
Koichi Kondo1,8681,615
kraziekhat4,9371,203
PierreLeveillee216540
palamin01,614354
EMRLDEYZS1,615314
aussief909306
Ray Terry569271
WildCard761,583229
twizzle051,401229
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites