3,285 bands | 38,023 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For June
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard438286,2433,216,566
2.George Strait6264,5434,207,143
3.Hank Williams, Jr.294234,7342,642,853
4.Glen Campbell222216,0461,229,941
5.Alan Jackson383214,5882,657,937
6.Brad Paisley495206,3953,644,483
7.George Jones191191,8101,703,566
8.Conway Twitty6190,9451,360,322
9.Kenny Chesney54170,9313,351,246
10.Jimmy Buffett295163,6122,022,586



11.Johnny Cash1144161,8222,510,609
12.Don Williams3106,894949,449
13.Garth Brooks285101,8552,205,118
14.Buck Owens897,640675,422
15.Toby Keith1196,6711,674,525
16.John Hartford13595,202804,895
17.Travis Tritt15195,1681,034,522
18.Keith Urban31885,4802,073,773
19.Tim McGraw2385,0411,703,218
20.Alabama12384,990789,106
21.Reba McEntire13384,860677,298
22.Jelly Roll1276,24176,241
23.Brooks & Dunn1375,8511,035,186
24.Charley Pride275,676442,249
25.Cross Canadian Ragweed22673,8521,468,011
26.Alison Krauss12872,957752,382
27.Gene Watson571,377521,456
28.John Anderson13271,308643,297
29.Luke Bryan14870,3901,023,446
30.Gary Allan17969,3001,141,137
31.Vince Gill14768,724638,452
32.Dierks Bentley16468,6401,228,531
33.Trace Adkins668,465672,957
34.Bobby Bare8268,318294,379
35.John Prine12564,834546,275
36.Billy Ray Cyrus564,256425,361
37.Blake Shelton14863,9971,064,404
38.Dwight Yoakam23062,749860,340
39.Mark Chesnutt1362,188540,253
40.David Allan Coe959,210871,873
41.Martina McBride159,079579,771
42.Billy Joe Shaver7858,684423,038
43.Steve Wariner8556,825360,405
44.Joe Diffie655,845450,940
45.Willie Nelson153,3271,011,452
46.Tracy Byrd11451,690487,412
47.Sammy Kershaw151,471381,217
48.Sawyer Brown151,426482,812
49.Vern Gosdin551,347304,892
50.Joe Nichols10151,341653,587
51.Tracy Lawrence13251,266563,437
52.Eric Church9950,9921,028,220
53.Dolly Parton12650,668430,309
54.Collin Raye7450,376390,447
55.Guy Clark10550,366310,737
56.Rodney Crowell7150,113354,878
57.Clint Black9649,853552,929
58.Jack Ingram649,382525,994
59.Carrie Underwood8449,297489,178
60.Steve Earle649,182693,604
61.Jason Boland15948,923762,880
62.John Denver8647,784665,728
63.Trisha Yearwood5947,435313,823
64.Charlie Daniels347,329627,187
65.Chris Stapleton1146,690365,452
66.Josh Turner146,636619,680
67.Randy Travis18346,319741,596
68.Keith Whitley8346,170489,721
69.Taylor Swift19245,632786,658
70.Jason Aldean18745,5401,170,161
71.Elvis Presley10745,427868,925
72.Diamond Rio10445,171433,847
73.Faron Young6244,616309,661
74.Patty Loveless7444,260359,413
75.Mary Chapin Carpenter5743,922278,484
76.Aaron Watson10843,899459,880
77.Rascal Flatts14843,8291,015,755
78.Luke Combs7443,685147,435
79.Tom T. Hall13243,460220,577
80.Morgan Wallen4543,45753,984
81.John Michael Montgomery9942,476452,858
82.Tanya Tucker6742,356225,464
83.Lyle Lovett441,394344,405
84.LoneStar8440,777475,371
85.Clay Walker540,705470,190
86.Chris Knight11339,846580,531
87.Todd Snider1439,076425,424
88.Kris Kristofferson16938,830448,004
89.Jason Isbell838,399300,401
90.Hank Williams13638,245548,026
91.Robert Earl Keen14538,235707,408
92.Earl Thomas Conley5238,179212,467
93.Marty Stuart7838,033240,410
94.Little Big Town7937,582483,337
95.Aaron Tippin1237,394333,818
96.Waylon Jennings38337,132824,940
97.Nickel Creek14537,057781,537
98.LeAnn Rimes1036,015310,862
99.Montgomery Gentry12835,690567,198
100.Faith Hill135,333403,425
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites