2,693 bands | 34,920 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For December
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait4556,3153,624,658
2.Merle Haggard4375,8212,618,328
3.Alan Jackson3744,4722,193,428
4.Brad Paisley4874,3273,199,963
5.Hank Williams, Jr.2883,7712,164,803
6.Kenny Chesney3793,5682,982,555
7.Christmas Songs1053,2332,122,730
8.Jimmy Buffett2742,9231,665,551
9.Aaron Tippin662,888252,095
10.Johnny Cash11422,7892,188,007



11.Conway Twitty1672,7521,005,250
12.Glen Campbell2222,747842,150
13.George Jones1872,3741,334,121
14.Garth Brooks2752,3491,969,650
15.Alabama1102,239613,254
16.Aaron Watson1051,930362,055
17.John Hartford101,363609,438
18.Keith Urban3071,3561,892,068
19.Chris Stapleton451,355249,609
20.Buck Owens1001,306480,056
21.Alison Krauss1271,232603,150
22.Cross Canadian Ragweed2251,1661,308,170
23.Don Williams1401,124719,337
24.Brooks & Dunn2411,120888,884
25.Travis Tritt1491,101842,540
26.Blake Shelton1341,096927,657
27.Luke Bryan1371,084875,196
28.Toby Keith111,0781,474,980
29.Willie Nelson2541,074886,734
30.Dierks Bentley1491,0251,089,655
31.David Allan Coe217966751,272
32.Tim McGraw2589421,526,655
33.Gary Allan175934998,640
34.Cody Johnson Band39922210,861
35.John Prine115920418,459
36.Dwight Yoakam16910724,075
37.John Anderson131909505,216
38.Jason Aldean1618991,067,131
39.Jason Boland156839651,719
40.Charley Pride66837297,122
41.Billy Joe Shaver78803308,247
42.Hank Williams III120783461,258
43.Gene Watson98778382,734
44.Martina McBride113769464,695
45.Eric Church90761912,506
46.Steve Earle152760589,733
47.Taylor Swift130753692,941
48.Billy Ray Cyrus65750299,956
49.Mark Chesnutt100750423,997
50.Clint Black92725451,937
51.Nickel Creek144719699,795
52.Luke Combs1371061,536
53.Charlie Daniels68695524,557
54.Jack Ingram101684422,707
55.Vince Gill142671499,763
56.Keith Whitley81662397,500
57.Bobby Bare57651168,023
58.Dolly Parton113631334,251
59.Reckless Kelly134627599,020
60.Joe Nichols4615556,041
61.Randy Rogers Band133612427,742
62.Trace Adkins126611539,587
63.Joe Diffie79603340,983
64.Reba McEntire3602507,338
65.John Denver86602562,706
66.Kris Kristofferson169591367,238
67.Zac Brown Band86591775,186
68.Waylon Jennings382590740,277
69.John Michael Montgomery93586366,685
70.Josh Turner75580521,713
71.Jason Isbell51577218,790
72.Chris LeDoux165568420,716
73.Collin Raye3563291,908
74.Robert Earl Keen12563621,890
75.Turnpike Troubadours59552266,659
76.Randy Travis179551644,171
77.Chris Young82546400,275
78.Clay Walker86530384,970
79.Guy Clark105511208,802
80.Todd Snider95505341,399
81.LoneStar84504395,999
82.Casey Donahew Band6498309,185
83.Tracy Byrd110494385,197
84.Hayes Carll10487191,848
85.Rodney Crowell4480256,123
86.Tracy Lawrence122477459,026
87.Steve Wariner59471248,417
88.Chris Knight100469488,351
89.Hank Williams153462473,170
90.Elvis Presley107461767,473
91.Darius Rucker72457260,290
92.Lyle Lovett54455260,920
93.Carrie Underwood72454388,982
94.Sawyer Brown9449375,680
95.LeAnn Rimes55448239,391
96.Emmylou Harris61443202,332
97.Little Big Town71440404,221
98.Justin Moore60439236,805
99.Diamond Rio100438343,567
100.Faron Young62438221,051
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites