2,729 bands | 35,173 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard4371,9082,742,489
2.George Strait4601,7773,757,178
3.Hank Williams, Jr.2881,5772,260,212
4.Brad Paisley441,3463,297,319
5.Alan Jackson3741,3292,307,521
6.Garth Brooks2751,0422,025,858
7.Johnny Cash11431,0382,259,221
8.Kenny Chesney3799933,059,119
9.George Jones39711,399,591
10.Glen Campbell222893901,659



11.Jimmy Buffett138601,746,035
12.Conway Twitty1687501,063,545
13.Toby Keith116411,514,829
14.Alabama110606655,620
15.Don Williams140603757,256
16.Tim McGraw56021,561,982
17.Joe Diffie79602359,491
18.Keith Urban3075881,929,665
19.Cross Canadian Ragweed2265801,341,635
20.Eric Church92513938,881
21.Travis Tritt1498878,686
22.John Hartford4495644,542
23.Luke Combs1647281,334
24.Alison Krauss1450633,768
25.Chris Stapleton45438281,537
26.John Anderson132436529,281
27.Luke Bryan138432906,604
28.Willie Nelson259417921,291
29.Christmas Songs1054102,215,385
30.Dierks Bentley104091,117,180
31.Vince Gill143393524,808
32.Buck Owens104388515,714
33.Gary Allan1753831,026,069
34.Blake Shelton134372955,971
35.John Prine8370441,683
36.David Allan Coe217363776,573
37.Gene Watson5352403,873
38.Reba McEntire1350535,045
39.Sawyer Brown114347395,656
40.Robert Earl Keen10343642,931
41.Hank Williams III121343484,230
42.Aaron Watson6336387,765
43.Chris Knight113335510,230
44.Trace Adkins126327563,057
45.Jason Aldean1613271,091,013
46.Reckless Kelly134323617,797
47.Martina McBride114319484,865
48.Billy Ray Cyrus65313322,203
49.Charley Pride1311320,235
50.Turnpike Troubadours59311284,704
51.Jason Boland157307677,750
52.Steve Earle3304612,351
53.Waylon Jennings382302762,075
54.Jack Ingram105302441,422
55.Cody Johnson Band52290235,587
56.Dwight Yoakam228285754,055
57.Billy Joe Shaver78285329,388
58.Tracy Byrd110283402,821
59.Charlie Daniels68283548,220
60.Josh Turner75277540,585
61.Kris Kristofferson169275384,068
62.Mark Chesnutt6271443,085
63.Rascal Flatts146268942,826
64.Zac Brown Band86268793,540
65.John Denver86266587,144
66.Aaron Tippin3265274,771
67.Joe Nichols96261573,334
68.Diamond Rio101259360,336
69.Carrie Underwood73256408,328
70.Casey Donahew Band76254325,192
71.Faron Young62252235,369
72.Tracy Lawrence18251477,117
73.Sammy Kershaw1250302,121
74.Lyle Lovett54250275,950
75.Clay Walker7249402,010
76.Brooks & Dunn242249914,495
77.Rodney Crowell71248273,897
78.Little Big Town12248420,298
79.Jason Isbell51246235,271
80.Guy Clark105244230,129
81.Vern Gosdin5243216,508
82.Jon Pardi38240112,665
83.Steve Wariner59239267,098
84.Collin Raye70238308,594
85.Clint Black6235471,304
86.Todd Snider95235359,525
87.Elvis Presley107228793,383
88.Cody Jinks and his Tonedeaf Hippies25228125,284
89.Nickel Creek26226718,727
90.Jamey Johnson80226390,131
91.Dolly Parton1223350,935
92.John Michael Montgomery3221382,703
93.Bobby Bare1221185,584
94.Taylor Swift130220717,291
95.Keith Whitley5216415,281
96.Chris Young86209416,713
97.Randy Travis179207665,495
98.Montgomery Gentry127206511,319
99.Tyler Childers520516,664
100.Tom T. Hall51200149,162
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites