2,943 bands | 36,569 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For June
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait47052,0623,994,662
2.Merle Haggard2149,6392,979,962
3.Hank Williams, Jr.29441,4002,449,519
4.Brad Paisley3137,1683,475,256
5.Alan Jackson136,7372,480,086
6.Glen Campbell22234,9581,048,853
7.Conway Twitty132,9701,202,347
8.George Jones18832,5021,544,258
9.Kenny Chesney631,5803,211,895
10.Johnny Cash114328,7012,377,488



11.Jimmy Buffett28728,0321,887,006
12.Don Williams319,863862,418
13.Buck Owens10419,184596,966
14.Garth Brooks2018,9432,122,206
15.Toby Keith1018,1511,596,005
16.Reba McEntire316,762609,200
17.John Hartford1116,539726,232
18.Keith Urban31316,2682,004,561
19.Travis Tritt15016,248955,602
20.Cross Canadian Ragweed315,8881,410,047
21.Alabama11915,585719,701
22.Tim McGraw26314,7491,632,926
23.Charley Pride113,979380,552
24.Luke Bryan2113,684966,740
25.Alison Krauss12813,477692,902
26.Trace Adkins712,672617,164
27.Vince Gill14512,618582,346
28.Gene Watson212,565462,644
29.Gary Allan1412,2891,084,126
30.Dierks Bentley1112,1131,172,004
31.Bobby Bare8211,929237,990
32.Mark Chesnutt1411,876489,941
33.Dwight Yoakam611,625809,216
34.John Prine2311,387492,828
35.Brooks & Dunn1611,309970,644
36.Billy Ray Cyrus111,267372,372
37.Blake Shelton14511,2241,011,631
38.David Allan Coe21811,077823,740
39.John Anderson13210,988582,977
40.Eric Church9610,424987,652
41.Billy Joe Shaver110,398374,752
42.Martina McBride210,330531,022
43.Tracy Byrd11310,295446,017
44.Willie Nelson26810,244968,369
45.Tracy Lawrence13010,224522,395
46.Jason Boland15910,154724,111
47.Vern Gosdin5410,084263,629
48.Dolly Parton11610,071389,712
49.Chris Stapleton629,915328,677
50.Clint Black959,882512,958
51.Sawyer Brown79,833441,219
52.Steve Wariner59,808313,388
53.Joe Nichols49,672611,918
54.Joe Diffie1009,496404,591
55.Jack Ingram39,329485,941
56.Carrie Underwood799,276449,157
57.Sammy Kershaw19,121338,867
58.Collin Raye739,083349,154
59.Rodney Crowell39,063313,828
60.Josh Turner188,892581,936
61.Charlie Daniels28,817588,675
62.Rascal Flatts1478,814980,740
63.Steve Earle1538,732653,154
64.Diamond Rio1018,669397,345
65.Guy Clark128,628268,999
66.Jason Aldean1778,4881,133,109
67.Tanya Tucker18,459191,567
68.Chris Knight1138,381549,066
69.Elvis Presley28,356831,854
70.Faron Young78,327273,372
71.Mary Chapin Carpenter88,318242,880
72.Keith Whitley98,251451,802
73.Clay Walker118,199437,684
74.Trisha Yearwood28,189274,577
75.John Denver868,169626,113
76.Randy Travis18,152703,429
77.John Michael Montgomery978,144418,526
78.Patty Loveless737,946323,099
79.Aaron Watson87,923423,904
80.LoneStar847,890442,484
81.Lyle Lovett17,853310,864
82.Tom T. Hall177,817184,934
83.LeAnn Rimes57,315282,162
84.Little Big Town747,242452,997
85.Todd Snider67,211393,559
86.Jason Isbell87,203269,205
87.Nickel Creek527,124751,604
88.Taylor Swift17,094748,120
89.Kris Kristofferson1697,065416,239
90.Hank Williams1537,005516,786
91.Marty Stuart116,989209,366
92.Chris Young16,987448,338
93.Faith Hill16,881374,973
94.Aaron Tippin676,838303,262
95.Waylon Jennings3826,728794,536
96.Ray Price16,657178,225
97.Loretta Lynn436,477174,102
98.Robert Earl Keen126,464675,637
99.Earl Thomas Conley76,359180,647
100.Luke Combs356,282110,032
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites