3,551 bands | 39,205 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For October
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard19863,4383,793,761
2.George Strait482841,3834,783,983
3.Alan Jackson384706,9223,150,271
4.Hank Williams, Jr.1703,9683,112,087
5.Conway Twitty176624,8771,794,254
6.Brad Paisley496614,3824,052,470
7.Glen Campbell222583,2611,597,156
8.Tim McGraw271573,4532,191,630
9.George Jones192551,9662,063,722
10.Kenny Chesney416529,4453,709,760



11.Jimmy Buffett4495,8212,354,795
12.Blake Shelton11449,8811,450,288
13.Garth Brooks4417,6302,520,893
14.Johnny Cash1144388,2892,737,076
15.Roger Creager69383,421668,682
16.Travis Tritt1349,8431,289,197
17.Don Williams153316,5911,159,146
18.Toby Keith10275,4591,853,313
19.Keith Urban328273,9942,262,287
20.Brooks & Dunn18273,9941,233,329
21.Reba McEntire139261,761854,199
22.John Hartford1258,747968,440
23.Buck Owens1240,861818,643
24.Dierks Bentley167235,7891,395,680
25.Alabama123229,136933,252
26.Gene Watson4210,959661,038
27.John Anderson1208,635780,624
28.Alison Krauss5207,113886,538
29.Gary Allan179202,6551,274,492
30.Luke Bryan5201,2821,154,338
31.Cross Canadian Ragweed1199,9791,594,138
32.Charley Pride69193,968560,541
33.Vince Gill147186,132755,860
34.Trace Adkins139186,116790,608
35.John Prine17183,025664,466
36.Dwight Yoakam16182,901980,492
37.Bobby Bare2182,276408,337
38.Taylor Swift2171,600912,626
39.David Allan Coe219169,091981,754
40.Martina McBride114166,106686,798
41.Billy Ray Cyrus67162,596523,701
42.Billy Joe Shaver1159,786524,140
43.Mark Chesnutt110152,629630,694
44.Rodney Crowell71147,486452,251
45.Vern Gosdin1147,110400,655
46.Joe Nichols105146,997749,243
47.Steve Wariner86146,000449,580
48.Tracy Byrd115145,728581,450
49.Willie Nelson271143,5941,101,719
50.Rascal Flatts8143,5901,115,516
51.Tracy Lawrence11143,587655,758
52.Steve Earle1143,141787,563
53.Trisha Yearwood60141,466407,854
54.Joe Diffie10140,990536,085
55.John Denver86138,286756,230
56.Dolly Parton3136,637516,278
57.Miranda Lambert117136,606647,800
58.Sammy Kershaw60136,037465,783
59.Randy Travis188135,699830,976
60.Sugarland16134,421518,004
61.Lyle Lovett5133,686436,697
62.Jack Ingram9132,520609,132
63.Waylon Jennings396132,235920,043
64.Clint Black96131,872634,948
65.Sawyer Brown115131,848563,234
66.Collin Raye75130,422470,493
67.Guy Clark2125,654386,025
68.Jason Boland159125,063839,020
69.Todd Snider10124,741511,089
70.Elvis Presley107123,534947,032
71.Eric Church103122,0691,099,297
72.Faron Young3121,609386,654
73.Charlie Daniels1121,282701,140
74.Tom T. Hall1120,989298,106
75.Clay Walker89116,224545,709
76.Aaron Watson12116,020532,001
77.Carrie Underwood85115,936555,817
78.Tanya Tucker14115,189298,297
79.John Michael Montgomery8115,134525,516
80.Josh Turner76114,784687,828
81.The Band Perry4114,725233,658
82.Diamond Rio104114,257502,933
83.Buddy Jewell21113,774171,736
84.LoneStar1113,579548,173
85.Jason Aldean196113,5661,238,187
86.Patty Loveless7112,904428,057
87.Keith Whitley83112,769556,320
88.Robert Earl Keen10112,116781,289
89.Mary Chapin Carpenter1111,316345,878
90.Kris Kristofferson1110,604519,778
91.Earl Thomas Conley52106,291280,579
92.Chris Knight1105,378646,063
93.Jelly Roll25104,143104,143
94.Montgomery Gentry12899,440630,948
95.Marty Stuart7898,246300,623
96.Faith Hill796,802464,894
97.LeAnn Rimes1095,230370,077
98.Brantley Gilbert8495,038478,534
99.Aaron Tippin794,172390,596
100.Hank Williams15493,558603,339
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites