2,751 bands | 35,343 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For November
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Merle Haggard4377,2672,800,494
2.George Strait87,2433,815,907
3.Brad Paisley25,7253,343,002
4.Alan Jackson3745,4452,351,438
5.Hank Williams, Jr.35,0842,304,076
6.Kenny Chesney194,3643,097,087
7.Jimmy Buffett2784,3621,783,306
8.George Jones14,1541,432,586
9.Glen Campbell93,987930,298
10.Conway Twitty1683,7081,090,051



11.Christmas Songs1053,1262,232,429
12.Johnny Cash11432,7262,291,182
13.Garth Brooks102,7072,052,566
14.John Hartford12,618662,618
15.Don Williams1402,326775,455
16.Buck Owens1042,318531,985
17.Travis Tritt62,090898,283
18.Toby Keith2762,0461,533,720
19.Cross Canadian Ragweed2261,9991,358,363
20.Keith Urban3071,9801,948,826
21.Reba McEntire1121,877551,264
22.Dierks Bentley1491,7591,130,997
23.Alison Krauss1281,758648,570
24.Tim McGraw2601,7471,580,874
25.Luke Bryan11,653921,626
26.Blake Shelton1351,652970,205
27.Chris Stapleton481,612293,258
28.Alabama1121,589669,943
29.John Anderson1321,587542,500
30.Charley Pride81,580332,529
31.Gene Watson981,580415,502
32.Bobby Bare11,561196,752
33.Vince Gill1441,548538,608
34.Gary Allan1761,4951,040,812
35.John Prine1251,436455,718
36.Dwight Yoakam2291,411767,758
37.David Allan Coe2171,365787,356
38.Trace Adkins11,362575,517
39.Brooks & Dunn2421,359927,109
40.Billy Joe Shaver81,312339,042
41.Billy Ray Cyrus31,306333,589
42.Joe Diffie831,273369,221
43.Martina McBride1141,251494,867
44.Eric Church141,244953,051
45.Jason Boland1571,235689,231
46.Tracy Lawrence11,229488,237
47.Steve Wariner51,225278,085
48.Sawyer Brown101,221407,156
49.Mark Chesnutt1001,211452,685
50.Jack Ingram1051,183451,227
51.Collin Raye711,168317,938
52.Willie Nelson2651,165933,749
53.Jason Aldean1621,1461,103,002
54.Vern Gosdin531,140225,512
55.Steve Earle1521,121621,944
56.Luke Combs201,11990,268
57.Josh Turner91,118550,859
58.Hank Williams III1211,115494,381
59.Randy Travis11,110674,022
60.Chris Knight1131,104521,165
61.Rodney Crowell711,103283,058
62.Jason Isbell521,093244,987
63.Clint Black921,080479,789
64.John Denver21,055598,079
65.Kris Kristofferson31,054392,549
66.Robert Earl Keen1451,040651,901
67.Guy Clark1051,038238,758
68.Faron Young621,034243,372
69.Todd Snider951,025367,810
70.Clay Walker87985410,202
71.Carrie Underwood73984418,164
72.Charlie Daniels4983559,575
73.Sammy Kershaw59979309,902
74.Dolly Parton1973358,599
75.Trisha Yearwood54969246,684
76.Patty Loveless72968295,418
77.Lyle Lovett5963283,782
78.Tracy Byrd110961411,683
79.Tanya Tucker1960165,112
80.Waylon Jennings382951771,563
81.John Michael Montgomery94950390,679
82.Jerry Jeff Walker81944180,325
83.Keith Whitley5941423,643
84.Tom T. Hall51939156,777
85.Mary Chapin Carpenter1930215,540
86.Joe Nichols15929581,578
87.Aaron Watson106924396,189
88.Elvis Presley2918804,448
89.Zac Brown Band19918802,290
90.Hank Williams153906493,623
91.Turnpike Troubadours59887292,982
92.Rascal Flatts146882951,191
93.LoneStar84872416,499
94.Faith Hill72852352,440
95.Diamond Rio101843369,278
96.Chris Young87829425,583
97.Reckless Kelly134814625,823
98.Ray Price42802154,934
99.Nickel Creek144790728,385
100.Cody Johnson Band52780243,371
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites