2,619 bands | 34,325 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For May
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.George Strait45547,2942,921,204
2.Merle Haggard41146,8122,047,587
3.Hank Williams, Jr.28826,9531,764,987
4.Glen Campbell22120,954493,293
5.Kenny Chesney37520,2602,595,301
6.Brad Paisley48118,5682,809,856
7.Jimmy Buffett27318,2171,281,076
8.George Jones17817,5921,040,915
9.Alan Jackson37316,7481,853,897
10.Garth Brooks27516,2701,725,704



11.Johnny Cash114216,2151,941,797
12.Don Williams113,099539,216
13.Conway Twitty16512,546720,652
14.Tim McGraw29,5361,388,251
15.John Hartford1359,532442,286
16.Cross Canadian Ragweed2259,3431,133,831
17.Keith Urban3069,1221,743,262
18.Toby Keith2749,0631,334,889
19.Chris Stapleton299,062146,084
20.Luke Bryan1368,696747,103
21.Dierks Bentley1498,269959,891
22.Gary Allan228,039877,629
23.Travis Tritt1488,032723,074
24.Dwight Yoakam2187,406614,765
25.John Anderson1317,372383,683
26.David Allan Coe2157,309631,346
27.Reba McEntire1127,085402,230
28.Martina McBride1136,868368,063
29.Eric Church906,253824,527
30.Mark Chesnutt1006,148337,150
31.Christmas Songs1056,1311,849,341
32.Gene Watson986,106281,631
33.John Prine45,996316,936
34.Brooks & Dunn115,964786,807
35.Willie Nelson2295,868799,577
36.Vince Gill1405,724414,156
37.Buck Owens975,717354,607
38.Alison Krauss1205,514509,631
39.Trace Adkins1255,442456,817
40.Blake Shelton1315,302831,096
41.Jason Aldean1595,249982,734
42.Kris Kristofferson1695,174288,670
43.Sawyer Brown1135,087308,726
44.Taylor Swift1305,070626,325
45.Dolly Parton1115,049255,277
46.Joe Nichols14,686474,247
47.Reckless Kelly134,606537,978
48.Alabama1104,593531,737
49.Elvis Presley1074,576627,703
50.John Denver864,456449,713
51.Steve Earle1494,342514,149
52.Rascal Flatts1464,337863,360
53.Clint Black944,295376,891
54.Joe Diffie794,258273,315
55.Lake Fork Verne1344,256100,358
56.Waylon Jennings3814,254677,554
57.Jack Ingram1014,165352,550
58.Tracy Byrd1104,132323,621
59.Jason Boland1524,131569,478
60.Robert Earl Keen1454,114555,358
61.LoneStar844,092334,415
62.Zac Brown Band864,075722,007
63.John Michael Montgomery934,007303,123
64.Aaron Watson43,959301,153
65.Diamond Rio1003,900286,405
66.Tracy Lawrence1223,895399,224
67.Randy Travis13,881575,048
68.Mary Chapin Carpenter543,807144,974
69.Montgomery Gentry1273,800452,916
70.Hank Williams III1203,796391,885
71.LeAnn Rimes553,731185,310
72.Lyle Lovett543,723203,082
73.Patty Loveless723,692219,057
74.Hank Williams1523,653418,361
75.Collin Raye703,652228,965
76.Rodney Crowell573,631201,262
77.Miranda Lambert913,546436,955
78.Trisha Yearwood33,482183,997
79.Todd Snider13,478286,609
80.Little Big Town713,466353,840
81.Billy Ray Cyrus53,437241,691
82.Steve Wariner593,435202,811
83.Emmylou Harris533,431151,048
84.Sammy Kershaw83,416239,052
85.Nickel Creek1443,410649,048
86.Charley Pride653,403220,418
87.Faron Young623,375166,260
88.Charlie Daniels673,342433,707
89.Chris Young803,319350,476
90.Chris Knight1003,278435,142
91.Josh Turner733,193461,982
92.Jason Isbell433,120155,524
93.Lee Ann Womack713,082179,423
94.Faith Hill723,016288,855
95.Mark Wills542,993167,888
96.Daryle Singletary572,991108,736
97.Shania Twain682,958219,595
98.Billy Joe Shaver782,928248,731
99.Lady Antebellum722,918274,226
100.Keith Whitley812,877342,298
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites