2,492 bands | 32,836 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Keith Urban
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down
2.Florida Georgia Line - Dirt
3.Kenny Chesney - American Kids
4.Dierks Bentley - Drunk On A Plane
5.Lee Brice - I Don't Dance
6.Lady Antebellum - Bartender
7.Joe Nichols - Yeah
8.Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Rol...
9.Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad
10.Sam Hunt - Leave The Night On
11.Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's
12.Billy Currington - We Are Tonight
13.Brad Paisley - River Bank
14.Dustin Lynch - Where It's At
15.Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster
16.Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll
17.Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonig...
18.Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey
19.Blake Shelton - My Eyes
20.Eric Paslay - Song About A Girl
21.Brantley Gilbert - Small Town Throwdown
22.Eli Young Band - Dust
23.Little Big Town - Day Drinking
24.Eric Church - Cold One
25.The Swon Brothers - Later On
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
George Strait44068,075
Brad Paisley47460,914
Kenny Chesney37055,701
Merle Haggard28145,922
Hank Williams, Jr.28538,723
Alan Jackson36037,349
George Jones17535,786
Jimmy Buffett27233,676
Conway Twitty16329,111
Garth Brooks26128,811
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,120230
lmofle3,661178
kraziekhat5,878143
flyinglibra5119450
palamin01,61433
WildCard761,58430
axehappy72525
EMRLDEYZS1,61525
twizzle051,40124
matellmon79323
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__