2,396 bands | 31,757 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Garth Brooks
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Luke Bryan - Drink A Beer
2.David Nail - Whatever She's Got
3.Cole Swindell - Chillin It
4.Jason Aldean - When She Says Baby
5.Brantley Gilbert - Bottoms Up
6.Eric Paslay - Friday Night
7.Eric Church - Give Me Back My Hometown
8.Lady Antebellum - Compass
9.Blake Shelton - Doin' What She Likes
10.Dierks Bentley - I Hold On
11.Frankie Ballard - Helluva Life
12.Scotty McCreery - See You Tonight
13.Florida Georgia Line - Stay
14.Jerrod Niemann - Drink To That All Night
15.Dan + Shay - 19 You + Me
16.Keith Urban - Cop Car
17.Randy Houser - Goodnight Kiss
18.Thomas Rhett - Get Me Some Of That
19.Thompson Square - Everything I Shouldn't ...
20.Rascal Flatts - Rewind
21.Danielle Bradbery - The Heart Of Dixie
22.Hunter Hayes - Invisible
23.Zac Brown Band - Sweet Annie
24.Brett Eldredge - Beat Of The Music
25.Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Rol...
Texas Music Top 25
1.Eli Young Band - Even If It Breaks Your H...
2.Josh Abbott Ban - Touch
3.Turnpike Trouba - Gin, Smoke, Lies
4.Mike McClure - Horseshoe
5.JB and the Moonshine Band - Beer for Brea...
6.Casey Donahew Band - Let’s Not Say Goodby...
7.Phil Hamilton a - Bad
8.Stoney Larue - Look At Me Fly
9.Thieving Birds - Stuck In Memphis
10.Pat Green - Austin
11.No Justice - Shot in the Dark
12.Shooter Jennings - The Deed and the Dolla...
13.Kyle Park - Leavin' Stephenville
14.Cory Morrow - Hold Us Together
15.Curtis Grimes - Irresponsible
16.Eleven Hundred Springs - Hard Work Just A...
17.Randy Brown - Trouble Is
18.Jason Boland - False Accuser's Lament
19.Randy Rogers Ba - Last Last Chance
20.Josh Grider - Slow
21.Cody Canada & the Departed - True Love Ne...
22.Micky & The Mot - How Far I'll Go
23.Mockingbird Sun - That Girl Tonight
24.Bo Phillips Ban - Red Dirt Girl
25.Zach Edwards - Music Man
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
Merle Haggard27925,498
George Strait44918,431
Brad Paisley49213,612
Kenny Chesney36111,156
Hank Williams, Jr.28211,145
Johnny Cash77411,132
Alan Jackson36910,267
Luke Bryan1238,504
Garth Brooks2548,323
Toby Keith2627,696
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
lmofle3,3891,548
Koichi Kondo1,8621,330
kraziekhat4,922976
PierreLeveillee216540
palamin01,614293
EMRLDEYZS1,615260
aussief909257
WildCard761,583189
twizzle051,401188
Ray Terry559145
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites