2,504 bands | 33,003 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Taylor Swift
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Little Big Town - Girl Crush
2.Sam Hunt - Take Your Time
3.Luke Bryan - Kick The Dust Up
4.Blake Shelton - Sangria
5.Sam Hunt - House Party
6.Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean ...
7.Carrie Underwood - Little Toy Guns
8.Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You
9.Canaan Smith - Love You Like That
10.Eric Church - Like A Wrecking Ball
11.Tim McGraw - Diamond Rings And Old Barsto...
12.Thomas Rhett - Crash And Burn
13.Easton Corbin - Baby Be My Love Song
14.Brantley Gilbert - One Hell Of An Amen
15.Zac Brown Band - Loving You Is Easy
16.Chris Janson - Buy Me A Boat - Acoustic
17.Florida Georgia Line - Sippin' On Fire
18.Brad Paisley - Crushin It
19.Michael Ray - Kiss You In The Morning
20.Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, Jo...
21.Dustin Lynch - Hell Of A Night
22.Frankie Ballard - Young And Crazy
23.Zac Brown Band - Homegrown
24.A Thousand Horses - Smoke
25.Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
George Strait440131,556
Kenny Chesney371119,667
Brad Paisley475114,270
Merle Haggard281110,741
Hank Williams, Jr.28575,900
Alan Jackson36272,999
George Jones17562,078
Johnny Cash99760,405
Jimmy Buffett27258,182
Garth Brooks26354,951
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,1531,774
kraziekhat6,0211,141
lmofle3,6771,120
WildCard761,584287
palamin01,614287
flyinglibra51242272
Ray Terry644252
twizzle051,401241
EMRLDEYZS1,615232
aussief939200
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__