2,568 bands | 33,849 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Brooks & Dunn
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Little Big Town - Girl Crush
2.Sam Hunt - Take Your Time
3.Luke Bryan - Kick The Dust Up
4.Blake Shelton - Sangria
5.Sam Hunt - House Party
6.Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean ...
7.Carrie Underwood - Little Toy Guns
8.Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You
9.Canaan Smith - Love You Like That
10.Eric Church - Like A Wrecking Ball
11.Tim McGraw - Diamond Rings And Old Barsto...
12.Thomas Rhett - Crash And Burn
13.Easton Corbin - Baby Be My Love Song
14.Brantley Gilbert - One Hell Of An Amen
15.Zac Brown Band - Loving You Is Easy
16.Chris Janson - Buy Me A Boat - Acoustic
17.Florida Georgia Line - Sippin' On Fire
18.Brad Paisley - Crushin It
19.Michael Ray - Kiss You In The Morning
20.Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, Jo...
21.Dustin Lynch - Hell Of A Night
22.Frankie Ballard - Young And Crazy
23.Zac Brown Band - Homegrown
24.A Thousand Horses - Smoke
25.Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
Merle Haggard38527,198
George Strait44819,571
Kenny Chesney2316,437
Brad Paisley47815,473
Johnny Cash1,07313,838
Hank Williams, Jr.113,653
Alan Jackson36813,244
Jimmy Buffett27312,667
George Jones17812,004
Garth Brooks2669,884
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,3191,552
lmofle3,9581,174
kraziekhat6,694941
WildCard761,585278
palamin01,614272
twizzle051,401252
Ray Terry673247
EMRLDEYZS1,615217
axehappy725183
Shantel485158
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__ __