2,495 bands | 32,925 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Brad Paisley
New Submissions
Billboard Top 25
1.Little Big Town - Girl Crush
2.Sam Hunt - Take Your Time
3.Luke Bryan - Kick The Dust Up
4.Blake Shelton - Sangria
5.Sam Hunt - House Party
6.Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean ...
7.Carrie Underwood - Little Toy Guns
8.Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You
9.Canaan Smith - Love You Like That
10.Eric Church - Like A Wrecking Ball
11.Tim McGraw - Diamond Rings And Old Barsto...
12.Thomas Rhett - Crash And Burn
13.Easton Corbin - Baby Be My Love Song
14.Brantley Gilbert - One Hell Of An Amen
15.Zac Brown Band - Loving You Is Easy
16.Chris Janson - Buy Me A Boat - Acoustic
17.Florida Georgia Line - Sippin' On Fire
18.Brad Paisley - Crushin It
19.Michael Ray - Kiss You In The Morning
20.Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, Jo...
21.Dustin Lynch - Hell Of A Night
22.Frankie Ballard - Young And Crazy
23.Zac Brown Band - Homegrown
24.A Thousand Horses - Smoke
25.Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind
Texas Music Top 25
1.Roger Creager - River Song
2.William Clark Green - Hanging Around
3.Whiskey Myers - Dogwood
4.Casey Donahew B - Lovin' Out Of Control
5.Adam Hood - Trying To Write A Love Song
6.Cody Johnson Ba - Me And My Kind
7.Kyle Park - Long Distance Relationship
8.Granger Smith - If Money Didn't Matter
9.Zane Williams - Hands of a Workin' Man
10.Jason Boland - Lucky I Guess
11.Bart Crow - If I Go, I'm Going
12.TJ Broscoff - Falling Down
13.Mike Ryan - Dancing All Around It
14.Deryl Dodd - One Night Too Long
15.Josh Grider Ban - One Night Taco Stand
16.Kevin Fowler - Panhandle Poorboy
17.Matt Kimbrow - Abilene
18.Zach Coffey - I Love You Anyway
19.Jesse Raub Jr. - Good Man Go Wrong
20.Rich O'Toole - Too Good To Call
21.Ray Johnston Band - More Crown Than Coke
22.Midnight River Choir - Circles
23.Cody Jinks - Alone
24.Cameran Nelson - Shotgun
25.Micky & the Motorcars - Hearts From Above
COUNTRYTABS CONTESTS
Popular Songs/Bands/Members
BandSongsViews
George Strait44093,296
Kenny Chesney37184,315
Brad Paisley47583,073
Merle Haggard28174,872
Hank Williams, Jr.28553,662
Alan Jackson36252,722
George Jones17545,513
Jimmy Buffett27243,836
Garth Brooks26339,871
Johnny Cash99639,685
View Top 100 Bands
UsernameSubmittedKudos
Koichi Kondo2,1371,647
lmofle3,6751,162
kraziekhat5,9391,045
Ray Terry640280
palamin01,614251
flyinglibra51216237
WildCard761,584225
EMRLDEYZS1,615196
twizzle051,401194
axehappy725164
View Top 100 Members
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Advertise | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites


__